Loading...

KROWDRACE Fahrerliste 2020

Wir danken allen Fahrern und Fahrerinnen für die Teilnahme bei den KROWDRACEs 2020!

# Name Surname Country Make
2 Clément Sébastien FR CCM
3 Hinck Kenny DE Zündapp
4 Stremmer Felix DE Sunday
5 Haas Felix DE Honda
6 Crété Fabienne FR CCM
7 Reckendrees Jörg DE Yamaha
7x Liebmann Celina DE Rotax
8 Verrecas Jurgen BE Yamaha
9 Gregorowicz Lucas DE Yamaha
11 Birtwistle Gary UK Ducati
13 Köhn Hannes DE Rotax
13b Biene David DE Yamaha
13s Schroeder Stefani DE Suzuki
13y Tump Martin DE Harley-Davidson
14 Singenberger Sabine CH Sunday
14x Neumann Frank DE Harley-Davidson
14 Leidner Markus DE Yamaha
16 littich tom DE HD
17 Betz Oliver DE Harley-Davidson
18 Zupan Ziga Hans SL TM Racing
19 Adoniadis Kosta DE Suzuki
20 Lange Nina DE Yamaha
21 Köpf Hermann DE Ducati
21x Cieszynski Stefan DE
23 Funk Max DE Yamaha
24 Kroneisl Sabine AT KTM
24x Deneux Scott FR Yamaha
25 Henkel Sven-Oliver DE Yamaha
28 Matthes Kristian DE Yamaha
28x Pubanz Frank DE Simson
31 Koldehofe Martin DE triumph
31x Delfgaauw Martien DE Vespa
33 Müller Kai DE Yamaha
35 Schmid Michael AT KTM
36 Joe Banks UK Honda
36 Pinto Lorenzo NL Yamaha
44 Eusterhus Christian DE BMW
44x Schrader Björn DE Yamaha
45 Keppler Thomas DE Harley Davidson
47 Brown Anthony UK Co-Built
47x Kohlmeyer Uwe DE Harley-Davidson
48 Sorbo Nico IT Honda
50 Falkman Jonathan SE Indian
51 Hüning Martin DE Indian
51x Koldehofe Frederik DE Maico
54 Böhning Nikolaus DE AWO
56 Byrne Graham NL Honda
58 Dijkstra Maikel NL TM
58x Schulze Ralf DE Honda
59 Elben Ralf DE Harley-Davidson
61 Röhnisch Michael DE Harley Davidson
62 Stoffers Henk NL Suzuki
64 Böhning Mila DE Yamaha
65 Augustin Frank DE Honda
66 Steinhofer Andreas DE Harley-Davidson
66x Haunschild Galina DE BSA
67 binck Jean-Paul NL Co-Built
68 Klaus Tobias DE Harley-Davidson
69 Vanish Till DE Honda
73 Reinhard Dieter DE Yamaha
74 Thalheim Sebastian DE Yamaha
74x Kostrewa Uwe DE KTM
74y Schumacher Stephanie DE Sunday
76 Winkler Alexander DE Yamaha
77 Girardet Fiete DE Norton
78 Esser Patrick DE Sunday
82 Jell Markus DE KTM
82x Schlögl Christina DE KTM
85 Panseri Sami IT Derbi
85x Japin Richard NL Ducati
86 Buschkönig Patrick DE Yamaha
88 Kroneisl Michelle AT KTM
88x Feuerstein Ingo DE KTM
88y Van Vijnckt Jan BE Honda
93 Poppenreiter Yasmin AT KTM
95 Schulze Claudia DE Kawasaki
98 Colaizzi Michel CH Triumph
98x Weier Christian DE Honda
99 Schruf Hanson AT KTM
108 North Anne-lie SE Husqvarna
124 Sulzbacher Martin AT KTM
133 van der Stelt Mitch NL Yamaha
137 Sattler Daniel DE KTM
143 Smith James UK Rotax
166 Buschkönig Luca DE Honda
169 Buschkönig Tobias DE Yamaha
176 Heymer Occo DE KTM
210 Parschick Heiko DE Honda
211 Hartbecke Cord DE BSA
278 Leenknegt Gille BE Triumph
309 Stute David DE Suzuki
341 Mohsakowski Michael DE Honda
619 Siekmann Luca DE Beta
667 Kassen Tobias DE KTM
704 Young Jacob UK Harley-Davidson
811 Oakes Stephanie UK Bultaco
995 van Endert Jan DE Sunday
Translate »